WORLD RECORDS

NINJA RECORDS

Women

  • U20 Марина Лопатина (RUS) 11/ 13:51 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 20-24 Таисия Чернова (RUS) 12 / 7:22  Moscow Russia 2019
  • 25-29 Vivian Oliva (AUS) 12 / 3:15 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 30-34 Yulia Minnakhmetova (RUS) 11 / 9:42 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 35-39 Анна Карасева (RUS) 12 / 6:03 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 40-44 Emma Teede (AUS) 4 / 9:21 Moscow Russia 2019

Mixed Team Relay

Team Russia
Потапов Виталий, Ларина Анастасия, Хайдуков Никита, Леонова Юлия
12 / 2:30 Moscow Russia 2019

NINJA RECORDS

Men

  • U20 Мартьянов Алексей (RUS) 12 / 2:37 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 20-24 Мартьянов Алексей (RUS) 12 / 2:26 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 25-29 Игорь Пермяков (RUS) 12 / 1:57 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 30-34 Фоменко Антон (RUS) 12 / 1:38 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 35-39 Pavel Krejci (POL) 12 / 1:52 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 40-44 Павел Макарычев (RUS) 12 / 2:47 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 45-49 Ian Adamson (AUS) 10 / 5:15 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 50-54 Ian Adamson (AUS) 10 / 5:15 Moscow Russia 2019
  • 55-59 Ian Adamson (AUS) 10 / 5:15 Moscow Russia 2019

Overall


Women

Vivian Oliva (AUS) 12 / 3:15 Moscow Russia 2019

Men

Фоменко Антон (RUS) 12 / 1:38 Moscow Russia 2019

OBSTACLE COURSE RACING

OCR 100M

Women

Rochelle Suarez (PHL)
46.70 seconds
SEA Games – Manila Philippines 2019

OBSTACLE COURSE RACING

OCR 100M

Men

Kevin Pascua (PHL)
29.92 seconds
SEA Games – Manila Philippines 2019

OCR 400M

Mixed Team Relay

Nathaniel Sanchez, Jeffrey Reginio, Diana Buhler and Keilah Rodriguez (PHL)
1 minutes 59.56 seconds
SEA Games – Manila Phillipines 2019

OCR 400M

Mixed Team Assist

Monolito Divina, Kyle Antolin, Deanne Moncada and Kaizen Dela Serna (PHL)
3 minutes 48.35 seconds
SEA Games – Manila Phillipines 2019

4.0M ROPE CLIMB

Single Ascent – Women

4.32 seconds: Mhick Tejares (PHL) and Sarah Lim (PHL)

1 minute Multiple Ascents – Women

7 ascents / 57.0 seconds: Precious Que (PHL)

5 minutes Multiple Ascents – Women

15 ascents / 4:57 seconds: Kat Santos (PHL)

Single Ascent – Men

2.23 seconds: Kevin Pascua (PHL)

1 minute Multiple Ascents – Men

9 ascents / 48.9 seconds: Mark Julius Rodelas (PHL)

4.0M ROPE CLIMB

5 minutes Multiple Ascents – Men

25 ascents / 5:00 minutes: Manolito Divina (PHL)

Single Ascent – Youth U12

6.24 seconds: Gavin Ti (PHL)

1 minute Multiple Ascents – Youth U12

5 ascents / 56.0 seconds: Gavin Ti (PHL)

5 minutes Multiple Ascents – Youth U12

No record

6.0M (11) MONKEY BARS

Single Lap – Women

3.51 seconds: Rochelle Suarez (PHL)

1 minute Set Time – Women

7 laps / 57.93 seconds: Rochelle Suarez (PHL)

5 Minute Set Time – Women

20 laps / 4:55 minutes: Rochelle Suarez (PHL)

Single Lap – Male

2.67 seconds: Nathaniel Sanchez (PHL)

1 minute Set Time – Men

8 laps / 54.2 seconds: Mark Juliaus Rodelas (PHL)

6.0M (11) MONKEY BARS

5 Minute Set Time – Men

30 laps / 4:51 minutes: Nathaniel Sanchez (PHL)

Single Lap – Youth U12

9.29 seconds: Gavin Ti (PHL)

1 minute Set Time – Youth U12

5 laps / 59.68 seconds: Gavin Ti (PHL)

5 Minute Set Time – Youth U12

No Record

Skip to toolbar